You are here: Home page > Parliamentary bodies 2020-present > Chamber of Deputies > Committees > Agricultură Printable version
2020-present

Position Deputy Parliamentary
group
Member since
1. Chairperson Chesnoiu Adrian-Ionuț
chairperson since 26 jun. 2023
PSD  
2. Vice-Chairpersons Blaga Daniel-Codruț
vice-chairperson since 14 feb. 2023
USR 08.02.2023
3.   Dumitru Florian-Emil
vice-chairperson since 5 apr. 2022
PNL  
4.   Magyar Loránd-Bálint UDMR  
5.   Șoptică Costel
vice-chairperson since 9 feb. 2021
PNL  
6. Secretaries Alda Adrian
secretary since 21 mar. 2023
PSD  
7.   Bîrcă Constantin PSD  
8. Members Albișteanu Mihail AUR 25.04.2023
9.   Barbu Florin-Ionuț PSD 25.11.2021
10.   Bălășoiu Aurel PSD  
11.   Calotă Florică Ică Neafiliați  
12.   Chira Claudiu-Martin Neafiliați 03.03.2021
13.   Constantin Daniel PNL  
14.   Drancă Andrei-Iulian USR  
15.   Dumitrescu Raluca Giorgiana PSD  
16.   Flucuș Dumitru AUR 21.06.2022
17.   Gheba Daniel-Sorin AUR  
18.   Giugea Nicolae PNL  
19.   Könczei Csaba UDMR  
20.   Munteanu Remus PSD 01.02.2021
21.   Niță Nicu PSD  
22.   Pambuccian Varujan Minoritati  
23.   Păunescu Silviu-Titus AUR 13.04.2022
24.   Popa Alexandru PNL  
25.   Prunean Alin-Costel Neafiliați  
26.   Sandu Viorica PSD 29.03.2022
27.   Scripnic Lilian AUR 01.02.2021
28.   Stângă George-Cătălin PNL 05.04.2022

Former members of the committee bureau
Position Deputy Parliamentary
group
Member of the bureau
since until
1. Chairperson Barbu Florin-Ionuț PSD 07.12.2021 26.06.2023
2.   Chesnoiu Adrian-Ionuț PSD   07.12.2021
3. Vice-Chairpersons Gheba Daniel-Sorin AUR   14.02.2023
4.   Giugea Nicolae PNL   09.02.2021
5. Secretaries Niță Nicu PSD 22.02.2022 21.03.2023
6.   Olar Corneliu PNL    

Former members of the committee
Deputy Parliamentary
group
Member of the committee
since until
1. Balabașciuc Călin-Constantin AUR 15.09.2021 13.04.2022
2. Ciubuc Ciprian Neafiliați 01.02.2021 04.05.2022
3. Coleșa Ilie-Alin AUR 04.05.2022 21.06.2022
4. Fechet Mircea PNL 02.03.2022 16.10.2023
5. Grecu Ion-Cătălin PSD   25.11.2021
6. Lazăr Teodor USR   24.02.2021
7. Nagy Vasile Neafiliați 14.11.2022 25.04.2023
8. Olar Corneliu PNL   14.02.2022
9. Pătrăuceanu Constantin-Neculai PSD   01.02.2021
10. Păunescu Silviu-Titus AUR 01.02.2021 15.09.2021

Postal address: Palatul Parlamentului, str.Izvor nr.2-4, sect.5, Bucharest, Romania friday, 14 june 2024, 21:24
Telephone: +40213160300, +40214141111 Utilizator:
E-mail: webmaster@cdep.ro