You are here: Home page > Parliamentary bodies 2020-present > Chamber of Deputies > Committees > Administrație publică Printable version
2020-present

Position Deputy Parliamentary
group
Member since
1. Chairperson Budăi Marius-Constantin
chairperson since 5 sep. 2023
PSD 04.09.2023
2. Vice-Chairpersons Fădor Angelica PNL  
3.   Kiss János
vice-chairperson since 27 feb. 2024
PNL  
4.   Seres Dénes UDMR  
5.   Toader Bogdan-Andrei PSD  
6. Secretaries Apostol Alin-Gabriel
secretary since 13 sep. 2022
USR  
7.   Thellmann Christine
secretary since 2 feb. 2022
PNL 24.02.2021
8.   Tuhuț Radu-Marcel PSD  
9. Members Benchescu-Pecingină Claudia PNL 19.03.2024
10.   Benga Tudor - Vlad Neafiliați  
11.   Bîlcea Ovidiu-Sergiu PNL 02.02.2022
12.   Blaga Daniel-Codruț USR  
13.   Bucura-Oprescu Simona PSD  
14.   Cambera Oana-Alexandra Neafiliați  
15.   Chirilă Virgil Alin PSD  
16.   Ciofu Cătălina PNL 01.02.2021
17.   Floroiu Ionel PSD  
18.   Flucuș Dumitru AUR 05.04.2022
19.   Gheba Daniel-Sorin AUR 04.09.2023
20.   Gîdei Laurențiu-Viorel PSD  
21.   Goleac Nicoleta-Matilda PSD  
22.   Huțu Alexandra PSD 29.03.2022
23.   Leoreanu Laurențiu-Dan PNL  
24.   Lungu Romeo-Daniel PSD  
25.   Moșteanu Liviu-Ionuț USR 02.03.2022
26.   Nacov Gheorghe Minoritati  
27.   Nagy Szabolcs UDMR  
28.   Peța-Ștefănescu Eliza-Mădălina PSD  
29.   Roman Florin-Claudiu PNL 02.03.2022
30.   Stănescu Vetuța PNL  
31.   Stoica Diana USR 26.09.2023
32.   Șandru Cosmin PNL  
33.   Șerban Gianina AUR 13.09.2023
34.   Țachianu Marian PSD 01.02.2021

Former members of the committee bureau
Position Deputy Parliamentary
group
Member of the committee
bureau until
1. Chairperson Bucura-Oprescu Simona PSD 07.08.2023
2. Vice-Chairpersons Avrămescu Gabriel-Ioan PNL  
3. Secretaries Cambera Oana-Alexandra Neafiliați 13.09.2022
4.   Flucuș Dumitru AUR 02.02.2022

Former members of the committee
Deputy Parliamentary
group
Member of the committee
since until
1. Avrămescu Gabriel-Ioan PNL   22.12.2023
2. Axinia Adrian-George AUR 01.02.2021 04.09.2023
3. Coleșa Ilie-Alin AUR 08.06.2022 21.06.2022
4. Flucuș Dumitru AUR   02.02.2022
5. Grădinaru Radu-Vicențiu AUR 21.06.2022 13.09.2023
6. Ivan Bogdan-Gruia PSD   04.09.2023
7. Rusu Daniel-Gheorghe Neafiliați 01.02.2021 08.06.2022
8. Turcan Raluca PNL   01.02.2021

Postal address: Palatul Parlamentului, str.Izvor nr.2-4, sect.5, Bucharest, Romania monday, 24 june 2024, 15:34
Telephone: +40213160300, +40214141111 Utilizator:
E-mail: webmaster@cdep.ro