You are here: Home page > Legislature 2020-present > Chamber of Deputies > Political parties > Fără adez. Versiunea pentru printare

Without adhesion to the political party for which he had run for election

  Full name ConstituencyMember since
1. Alexandru Victoria-Violeta BUCUREȘTI 23 nov. 2021
2. Apjok Norbert MARAMUREȘ 8 feb. 2020
3. Benga Tudor - Vlad BRAȘOV 27 jun. 2022
4. Bola Bogdan-Alexandru CONSTANȚA 23 nov. 2021
5. Borta Raluca-Maria BRAȘOV 13 nov. 2023
6. Calotă Florică Ică TELEORMAN 27 may 2024
7. Cambera Oana-Alexandra ILFOV 27 jun. 2022
8. Chichirău Cosette-Paula IAȘI 4 sep. 2023
9. Chira Claudiu-Martin TIMIȘ 23 nov. 2021
10. Ciubuc Ciprian BRĂILA 13 apr. 2022
11. Coarnă Dumitru CĂLĂRAȘI 5 feb. 2024
12. Dancă Ionel VRANCEA 23 nov. 2021
13. Enachi Raisa VASLUI 19 feb. 2024
14. Focșa Dumitru-Viorel CONSTANȚA 4 mar. 2024
15. Gavrilă Anamaria HUNEDOARA 1 sep. 2021
16. Ichim Cristian-Paul BACĂU 27 jun. 2022
17. Ionescu George PRAHOVA 23 nov. 2021
18. Kocsis-Cristea Alexandru IAȘI 23 nov. 2021
19. Lasca Mihai Ioan BIHOR 8 mar. 2021
20. Miuțescu Gheorghe Adrian ARGEȘ 23 nov. 2021
21. Nagy Vasile ARAD 3 apr. 2023
22. Orban Ludovic BUCUREȘTI 23 nov. 2021
23. Pecingină Gheorghe GORJ 10 oct. 2023
24. Plăiașu Gabriel DÂMBOVIȚA 23 nov. 2021
25. Polițeanu Mihai-Laurențiu PRAHOVA 31 oct. 2022
26. Prunean Alin-Costel SĂLAJ 21 jun. 2022
27. Rusu Daniel-Gheorghe ALBA 4 may 2022
28. Sas Lóránt-Zoltan BISTRIȚA-NĂSĂUD 22 jun. 2022
29. Stoian Maria TELEORMAN 21 may 2024
30. Șovăială Constantin SIBIU 23 nov. 2021
31. Ștefan Ion VRANCEA 23 nov. 2021
32. Tănase Antonel BUCUREȘTI 23 nov. 2021
33. Teniță Dragoș-Cătălin BUCUREȘTI 1 sep. 2022
34. Toda Daniel-Liviu TIMIȘ 27 jun. 2022
35. Tulbure Simina-Geanina-Daniela DIASPORA 6 sep. 2022
36. Vîlceanu Dan GORJ 10 oct. 2023

Former members of Fără adez.

  Full name ConstituencyMember sinceMember until
1. Flucuș Dumitru BRAȘOV 1 mar. 2022 22 mar. 2022
2. Giugea Nicolae DOLJ 23 nov. 2021 27 sep. 2022
3. Gheba Daniel-Sorin DOLJ 1 feb. 2023 2 may 2023
4. Coarnă Dumitru CĂLĂRAȘI 4 apr. 2022 19 jun. 2023
5. Tobă Francisc BRAȘOV 17 feb. 2021 15 aug. 2023
6. Paladi George-Adrian BRĂILA 20 mar. 2023 25 sep. 2023
7. Florea Daniel BUCUREȘTI 12 sep. 2022 13 nov. 2023
8. Focșa Dumitru-Viorel CONSTANȚA 6 feb. 2023 13 nov. 2023
9. Ardelean Ben-Oni TIMIȘ 3 oct. 2023 18 mar. 2024
10. Rizea Cristina Camelia CONSTANȚA 20 jun. 2022 2 apr. 2024

Postal address: Palatul Parlamentului, str.Izvor nr.2-4, sect.5, Bucharest, Romania tuesday, 18 june 2024, 1:26
Telephone: +40213160300, +40214141111 Utilizator:
E-mail: webmaster@cdep.ro