You are here: Home page > Legislature 2020-present > Chamber of Deputies > Groups > AUR Versiunea pentru printare

The parliamentary group of the AUR

 Position Full nameMember since
1. Leader Coleșa Ilie-Alin
since 4 sep. 2023
2. Vice-Leaders Andrușceac Antonio
since 4 sep. 2023
3.   Badiu Georgel
since 4 sep. 2023
4.   Chelaru Mircia
since 4 sep. 2023
5.   Dămureanu Ringo
since 1 feb. 2024
6.   Muncaciu Sorin-Titus
since 4 sep. 2023
7.   Simion George-Nicolae
since 1 sep. 2022
8.   Tanasă Dan
since 4 sep. 2023
9. Secretaries Albișteanu Mihail
since 4 sep. 2023
10.   Mitrea Dumitrina
since 4 sep. 2023
11.   Păunescu Silviu-Titus
since 4 sep. 2023
12.   Pop Darius
since 4 sep. 2023
13.   Scripnic Lilian
since 4 sep. 2023
14.   Șerban Gianina
since 1 feb. 2021
15. Members Acatrinei Dorel-Gheorghe
16.   Aelenei Dănuț 30 may 2023
17.   Balabașciuc Călin-Constantin
18.   Florea Daniel 13 nov. 2023
19.   Flucuș Dumitru 22 mar. 2022
20.   Gheba Daniel-Sorin 2 may 2023
21.   Grădinaru Radu-Vicențiu 5 apr. 2022
22.   Ivănuță Cristian-Daniel
23.   Ostaficiuc Marius-Eugen 19 feb. 2024
24.   Predescu Ana-Loredana 21 nov. 2023
25.   Pușcașu Lucian-Florin
26.   Pușcașu Petre 26 jun. 2024
27.   Stoica Ciprian-Titi
28.   Suciu Sebastian-Ilie
29.   Volosatîi Boris

Former members of the group bureau:

 Position Full name
1. Leader Andrușceac Antonio
since 1 sep. 2022 - until 4 sep. 2023
2.   Simion George-Nicolae
until 1 sep. 2022
3. Vice-Leaders Axinia Adrian-George
until 25 jun. 2024
4.   Coleșa Ilie-Alin
since 4 may 2022 - until 4 sep. 2023
5.   Dămureanu Ringo
until 1 feb. 2021
6.   Rusu Daniel-Gheorghe
since 1 feb. 2021 - until 4 may 2022
7.   Tanasă Dan
until 1 feb. 2021
8. Secretaries Badiu Georgel
until 1 feb. 2021
9.   Ciubuc Ciprian
until 11 apr. 2022
10.   Focșa Dumitru-Viorel
until 1 feb. 2023
11.   Stoica Ciprian-Titi
since 11 apr. 2022 - until 4 sep. 2023

Former members of the group:

  Full namePartyMember sinceMember until
1. Aelenei Dănuț AUR 29 mar. 2022
2. Axinia Adrian-George AUR 25 jun. 2024
3. Borta Raluca-Maria Fără adez. 12 sep. 2023 13 nov. 2023
4. Calotă Florică Ică Fără adez. 13 nov. 2023 27 may 2024
5. Ciubuc Ciprian Fără adez. 13 apr. 2022
6. Coarnă Dumitru Fără adez. 19 jun. 2023 5 feb. 2024
7. Enachi Raisa Fără adez. 19 feb. 2024
8. Feodorov Lucian AUR 16 mar. 2022
9. Focșa Dumitru-Viorel Fără adez. 6 feb. 2023
10. Focșa Dumitru-Viorel Fără adez. 13 nov. 2023 4 mar. 2024
11. Folescu Cornel-Vasile PNL 5 feb. 2024 8 apr. 2024
12. Gavrilă Anamaria Fără adez. 1 sep. 2021
13. Lasca Mihai Ioan Fără adez. 8 mar. 2021
14. Nagy Vasile Fără adez. 3 apr. 2023
15. Roman Nicolae AUR 28 mar. 2022
16. Rusu Daniel-Gheorghe Fără adez. 4 may 2022

Postal address: Palatul Parlamentului, str.Izvor nr.2-4, sect.5, Bucharest, Romania friday, 19 july 2024, 3:13
Telephone: +40213160300, +40214141111 Utilizator:
E-mail: webmaster@cdep.ro