Joint parliamentary bodies
You are here: Home page > Legislature 2020-present > Parliament of Romania > Friendship groups > Indonezia Versiunea pentru printare

Friendship parliamentary group with Republic of Indonezia

 Position Full name Member Groupsince
1. Vice-Chairperson Intotero Natalia-Elena
since 19 apr. 2023
deputy PSD 19 apr. 2023
2. Secretary Calotă Florică Ică deputy Neafiliați
3. Members Berea Cristinel-Gabriel senator USR
4.   Fălcoi Nicu deputy USR
5.   Kelemen Hunor deputy UDMR
6.   Presură Alexandra deputy PSD
7.   Sărmaș Ioan-Sabin deputy PNL
8.   Stoica Ciprian-Titi deputy AUR 19 dec. 2022
9.   Thellmann Christine deputy PNL 22 jun. 2022

Former members of the group bureau:

 Position Full name Member Groupsince
1. Vice-Chairperson Halici Nicușor
until 1 mar. 2022
deputy PSD
2.   Șoldan Gheorghe
until 19 apr. 2023
deputy PSD 3 may 2022

Former members of the group:

  Full name Member Groupsinceuntil
1. Gavrilă Anamaria deputy Neafiliați 19 dec. 2022
2. Halici Nicușor deputy PSD 1 mar. 2022
3. Mușoiu Ștefan deputy PSD 25 jun. 2024
4. Șoldan Gheorghe deputy PSD 3 may 2022 19 apr. 2023
5. Scântei Laura-Iuliana senator PNL 10 jun. 2022

Postal address: Palatul Parlamentului, str.Izvor nr.2-4, sect.5, Bucharest, Romania thursday, 25 july 2024, 11:08
Telephone: +40213160300, +40214141111 Utilizator:
E-mail: webmaster@cdep.ro